Hits = 3994

Number Name League City Zip Ready
409 Aluminati Gulf Coast Robotics League St Petersburg 33705 1
450 Children of the Swamp FIRST United Network Riviera Beach 33404 1
506 Pandara Gulf Coast Robotics League Palm Harbor 34698 1
516 Gears of Fire Gulf Coast Robotics League Palm Harbor 34683 1
641 TaterScots FIRST United Network Boca Raton 33434 1
1369 Mythos Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Tampa 33610 1
2425 Hydra Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Tampa 33603 1
2845 Team Duct Tape Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Tampa 33612 1
3101 Boom Bots Gulf Coast Robotics League Palm Harbor 34683 1
3123 Spontaneous Combustion Gulf Coast Robotics League Seminole 33776 1
3830 Violet Fusion Gulf Coast Robotics League Palm Harbor 33713 1
3839 Mechanical Geniuses Gulf Coast Robotics League Palm Harbor 33705 1
3846 Maelstrom Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Tampa 33610 1
3888 Greased Lightning South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Weston 33332 1
4227 Metal Morphosis Spacecoast Oviedo 32765 1
4228 Gears Of Other Dimensions Spacecoast Longwood 32750 1
4361 TurBOCAts FIRST United Network Boca Raton 33486 1
4717 Mechromancers Spacecoast Oviedo 32765 1
4997 Masquerade Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Tampa 33610 1
5070 N.U.T.S. Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32804 1
5125 Raiderbots South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Ft. Lauderdale 33312 1
5158 T.I.T.A.N.S. FIRST United Network Port St. Lucie 34953 1
5467 1.21 Gigawatts South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Weston 33332 1
6090 Rock Star Robotics Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32808 1
6321 RoboRaiders South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Ft. Lauderdale 33312 1
6322 WiredCats Origin South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Davie 33325 1
6323 The Pink Team Spacecoast Rockledge 32955 1
6433 Neutrinos Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Valrico 33594 1
7017 Robotic Fallout Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Lakeland 33815 1
7341 F.R.E.N.C.H. F.R.I.E.S. Spacecoast Titusville 32780 1
7477 Super 7 Spacecoast Oviedo 32765 1
7592 Roarbots Spacecoast Oviedo 32765 1
7719 RISE Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Lakeland 33803 1
7826 Mini-Moose Orlando Robotics League Kissimmee 34741 1
8617 Techno Tigers Spacecoast Melbourne 32940 1
8796 Clay DevilBots North East Florida FTC Green Cove Springs 32043 1
8797 Oakleaf High School North East Florida FTC Orange Park 32065 1
8798 Aluminati Industries North East Florida FTC Fleming Island 32003 1
8859 RaiderTek North East Florida FTC Orange Park 32073 1
8996 Pink Fluffy Bunnies Spacecoast Rockledge 32955 1
9013 Matrix Spacecoast Merritt Island 32953 1
9075 The Funky Bunch North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32210 1
9110 WiredCats Omega South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Davie 33325 1
9175 Warrior Bots Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Lecanto 34461 1
9214 R? North East Florida FTC Orange Park 32065 1
9277 Hazmat Robotics Explosives Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32803 1
9800 TechnoSaints Knights Orlando Robotics League Winter Park 32792 1
9930 Robo-Knights Orlando Robotics League Winter Springs 32708 1
9944 SATURN #9944 North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32258 1
9986 Eaglebotics Navy South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Coconut Creek 33073 1
9987 Eaglebotics Gold South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Coconut Creek 33073 1
10022 WiredCats Gen 3 South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Davie 33325 1
10130 Crown Joules South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Fort Lauderdale 33334 1
10179 Tech Turtles AeroCoast Niceville 32578 1
10276 Storm Troopers North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32257 1
10366 WiredCats Future South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Davie 33325 1
10583 The Robotic Gladiators North East Florida FTC Orange Park 32073 1
10584 KH Bionic Tomahawk North East Florida FTC Keystone Heights 32656 1
10650 Hazmat Robotics Biohazards Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32803 1
10830 AJAX South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Pompano Beach 33065 1
11172 Static Discharge North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32217 1
11204 Shark A-Tech South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Fort Lauderdale 33308 1
11434 JagWires Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Tampa 33629 1
11619 Red Dead Invention Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Lakeland 33815 1
11706 Robots in Paradise Gulf Coast Robotics League Saint Petersburg 33710 1
11774 Robo-Panthers North East Florida FTC Palatka 32177 1
12585 BK Crusaders North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32207 1
12600 Hadron Knights Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Tampa 33647 1
13093 Golden Fish Gulf Coast Robotics League Punta Gorda 33950 1
13233 Cyber Knights South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Pompano Beach 33065 1
13624 Subway Servos Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Lakeland 33815 1
14226 Ironic Gulf Coast Robotics League Palmetto 34221 1
14384 Patent Pending North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32217 1
14431 Pyrites South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Fort Lauderdale 33312 1
14447 CyberVikings North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32209 1
14538 Infinity Robotics - Iron Eagles Spacecoast Melbourne 32940 1
14673 Odyssey One Spacecoast Palm Bay 32909 1
14707 Zero Logic AeroCoast Crestview 32536 1
14708 Short Circuits AeroCoast Crestview 32536 1
14725 Java the Hutts Gulf Coast Robotics League Fort Myers 33919 1
14765 Mechatronic Mustangs Orlando Robotics League Lake Mary 32746 1
14850 Donkey Kog Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Lakeland 33815 1
14976 PAC RATS Spacecoast Titusville 32780 1
14989 Improv Robotics Spacecoast Melbourne 32901 1
15006 Nerdvana Gulf Coast Robotics League Saint Petersburg 33709 1
15033 Bug Bytes Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32804 1
15052 Space Engineers North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32202 1
15065 A Byte Irrational Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32804 1
15123 SEEKBots South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Miami 33132 1
15297 Legacy AeroCoast Tallahassee 32309 1
15858 Terra Bytes Gulf Coast Robotics League Seminole 33777 1
16193 FTC Retro Pandas Spacecoast Sebastian 32958 1
16249 Excaliper Orlando Robotics League Port Orange 32128 1
16290 Z.I.P Ties Spacecoast Sanford 32771 1
16312 Sandman North East Florida FTC Kingsland 31548 1
16333 Retrograde - Pahokee High FIRST United Network Pahokee 33476 1
16391 Rising Ninjas South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Plantation 33325 1
16465 Servo Stallions North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32225 1
16484 ROBOCANES South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Fort Lauderdale 33301 1
16547 Cyber Valhallas North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32209 1
16626 Radical Raiders AeroCoast Niceville 32578 1
16724 Bender Bots - Pahokee High FIRST United Network Pahokee 33476 1
16759 Wyld Stallyns UNTAMED FIRST United Network Delray Beach 33484 1
16760 Wyld Stallyns UNTAMED 2 FIRST United Network Delray Beach 33484 1
16764 ROBOhana AeroCoast Inlet Beach 32461 1
17015 KING TARP Gulf Coast Robotics League Punta Gorda 33950 1
17115 Patriots Gulf Coast Robotics League Saint Petersburg 33702 1
17156 Scots Robotics FIRST United Network Boca Raton 33434 1
17197 Pneumatic Fluid Spacecoast Port Orange 32127 1
17288 Rubber Bandits Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32804 1
17305 Ducks in a Row Orlando Robotics League Winter Garden 34787 1
17986 904 Robo Eagles North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32207 1
18145 Men in Black Jax North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32246 1
18147 The Imposters AeroCoast Tallahassee 32309 1
18172 Uplift Robotics Spacecoast Oviedo 32766 1
18258 Doomba Spacecoast Pierson 32180 1
18317 Steel Eels North East Florida FTC Gainesville 32601 1
18385 SHIVA Atomatrons North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32246 1
18518 Super Smash Bots Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Lakeland 33815 1
18522 Gundam of the Galaxy Gulf Coast Robotics League Largo 33770 1
18592 Largo Team 2021 Gulf Coast Robotics League Largo 33770 1
18619 BuccaNEERS South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Fort Lauderdale 33312 1
18699 The Purple Axolotls AeroCoast Tallahassee 32311 1
18747 White Beard Mechanics Spacecoast Port Orange 32127 1
18807 Sandalwood Robotics North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32246 1
19388 Metal Mavericks North East Florida FTC Hilliard 32046 1
19400 The Terminators Spacecoast Orange City 32763 1
19442 Wolverine Robotics South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Miami 33184 1
19785 Rust N? Combustion Spacecoast Orange City 32763 1
19803 A. Philip Randolph 1 North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32209 1
19885 Phantom Panthers Spacecoast Sanford 32771 1
19895 Dragomight Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Ocala 34480 1
19916 The WOLFPACK North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32217 1
19954 Mario's Mechanics Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Lakeland 33805 1
20022 RoBOCAts FIRST United Network Boca Raton 33486 1
20324 Greenwood Mechanical Eagles North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32206 1
20344 Cattlebots Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32804 1
20357 Tocoi Creek Los Toros Loco North East Florida FTC Saint Augustine 32092 1
20358 Tocoi Creek Robo Toros North East Florida FTC Saint Augustine 32092 1
20397 Flashes North East Florida FTC Saint Augustine 32084 1
20574 PhantomBots Spacecoast Daytona Beach 32124 1
20723 Ignatian Industries South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Miami 33184 1
20865 Atlantic Coast Gamma Rays North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32256 1
21313 Team Talos FIRST United Network Stuart 34997 1
21320 Sentinel Bots Gulf Coast Robotics League Fort Myers 33907 1
21440 Iron Chefs Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32825 1
21477 KRAK3N Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa New Port Richey 34653 1
21498 iPrep Pythons South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Miami 33179 1
21510 Ducks of the Round Table Orlando Robotics League Winter Garden 34787 1
21527 TechnoSaints C Orlando Robotics League Winter Park 32792 1
21528 TechnoSaints Plinko Orlando Robotics League Winter Park 32792 1
21584 Spare Parts Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Brandon 33510 1
21588 The Garlic Knots Spacecoast Sanford 32771 1
21771 Paint Can Spacecoast Pierson 32180 1
21882 Cyber Spartans South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Miami 33161 1
21884 Bionic Spartans South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Miami 33161 1
21896 Eagle Bots AeroCoast Niceville 32578 1
21922 ??????C? (Dynamics) - Pahokee High FIRST United Network Pahokee 33476 1
21944 RNDOPS Gulf Coast Robotics League Bradenton 34202 1
22012 Loose Screws Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32804 1
22126 Mechanic Magic North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32217 1
22127 Mischievous Mechanics North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32217 1
22128 Bolles FTC Team 5 North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32217 1
22158 Tocoi Creek Thunder Chickens North East Florida FTC Saint Augustine 32092 1
22218 Dog Bytes AeroCoast Crestview 32536 1
22238 Bolles FTC Team 6 North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32217 1
22367 Verot-bots Gulf Coast Robotics League Fort Myers 33919 1
22378 N.E.R.D.S. Orlando Robotics League Kissimmee 34747 1
22473 AMIKids Motion Gulf Coast Robotics League Bradenton 34202 1
22474 AMIKids Future Masterminds Gulf Coast Robotics League Bradenton 34202 1
22475 AMIKids SOG Gulf Coast Robotics League Bradenton 34202 1
22480 Gladiator Tech South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Hialeah Gardens 33018 1
22615 MLECJaguars South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Miami Lakes 33014 0
22690 Quantum Bots Gulf Coast Robotics League Saint Petersburg 33709 1
23313 Emerald Phoenix AeroCoast Navarre 32566 1
23514 Westwood Panthers FIRST United Network Fort Pierce 34947 1
23571 jEdison Knights Gulf Coast Robotics League Fort Myers 33901 1
23672 Proverbs31@St. Gerard High School North East Florida FTC Saint Augustine 32084 0
23719 Hamburger Helpers North East Florida FTC Palm Coast 32137 1
23740 CyberHazards Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32803 1
23765 Evium 99 AeroCoast Crestview 32536 1
23812 Rising Phoenix - Pahokee High FIRST United Network Pahokee 33476 1
23830 P.C. United Robotics Club AeroCoast Panama City Beach 32407 1
23831 Capybara Crusaders FTC AeroCoast Panama City 32401 1
23873 Technical Chaos AeroCoast Crestview 32539 1
23937 Cog Goblins North East Florida FTC Jacksonville 32216 1
23979 BotTanks Gulf Coast Robotics League Osprey 34229 1
24000 Eaglebotics 24k South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Coconut Creek 33073 1
24008 Optimus PINE FIRST United Network Hobe Sound 33455 1
24045 Chaotic Parts Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Brandon 33510 1
24085 Short Circuit Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32804 1
24169 Robo-Pirates FIRST United Network Port St. Lucie 34981 0
24192 Vanguard High School Robotics Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Ocala 34475 1
24201 LM Duckies AeroCoast Crestview 32539 1
24242 CFMS Hyperdrive Byte Crew Gulf Coast Robotics League Clearwater 33755 1
24243 Aerobots Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32826 0
24251 Marvels of Al-Jazari South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Fort Lauderdale 33351 1
24257 SPCHS TECH TITANS Gulf Coast Robotics League Saint Petersburg 33710 1
24304 SwampBots - High Springs5 North East Florida FTC High Springs 32643 1
24342 Talon Techs North East Florida FTC Middleburg 32068 1
24376 Nonabots Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32832 1
24573 C0ugarb0ts South Florida League of Unstoppable Gatorbots Hollywood 33027 1
24580 Citrus County Titans Robotics Organized Builders of Tampa Crystal River 34428 1
24632 Distressed Panthers (DPHS Robotics Club) Orlando Robotics League Orlando 32819 1
24688 Bronco Terminators North East Florida FTC Middleburg 32068 1
24702 Regal Robots Gulf Coast Robotics League Palm Harbor 34683 1
24917 Robotic Realm Gainesville North East Florida FTC Gainesville 32608 1